Staff Members


STAFF LIST AS ON 30/09/2017

S.No. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION EMP CODE DATE OF JOINING PRESENT KV DATE OF JOINING PRESENT POST REMARK
1 Smt. A. P. Kachchap PRINCIPAL 13423 07-06-2016 24-07-2010
2 Sh. Ashok Kumar VP    28/10/2016  28/10/2016

PGTs
3 DR.R.U. SHRIVAISHNAV PGT(HINDI) 12847 02-04-2007 27-01-1992
4 SH.J.L. AGARWAL PGT(CHEM) 56803
30-6-2014 02-09-94
5 SH.V.K.MISHRA PGT (MATH) 150105 10-06-2010 21-08-1995 
6 SH. S.K.DEVRANI PGT (PHY) 13123 28-06-2013  17-10-2002
7 SH.PAWAN SUTHAR PGT(CHEM) 6595 16-05-2012  03-09-2003
8 SMT KIRTI SAINI PGT(COM) 130204 22-07-2006 19-02-2005
9 SMT.MAMTA SINGH PGT(GEO) 8262 12-07-2008 19-09-2006
10 SMT.MANISHA TRIPATHI PGT (CS) 51014   05-09-2011  05-09-2007
11 SMT. SONIA CHOUDHARY PGT (CS)  59696  13-10-2017  24-09-2014
12 SH. Prince Kumar PGT(MATH)  48310 01/08/2016  16-01-2012
13 SMT.SHEETAL MEENA PGT(ENG) 8262 17-05-2010 24-10-2008
 14 SH.VIKAS SHARMA
PGT (PHYSICS) 45696 01-07-2015 30-07-2009  
15 DR.(SMT) SHRADDHA PGT(ENG) 30365 19-05-2010 29-01-2010
16 DR ANAND KUMAR PGT(HIST) 13441  01.08.2013  01-08-2013
17 SMT ARTI MEENA PGT(ECO) 59685
 27-09-2014  27-09-2014
18 MISS. SONA KUMARI PGT(BIO) 54731
08-07-2015 08-04-2015

TGTs
19 SMT.MADHURIMA DIXIT TGT(HIN) 12195 15-06-2005 29-08-1987
20 MS.HARBIR KAUR TGT(MATH) 12287 01-04-2008 25-11-1997
21 SMT.MARIA MAHALI TGT(SST) 12200 29-06-2001 21-08-1993
22  SMT. SHIKHA SHARMA TGT(ENG)  17001  02-05-2016  21-02-2005
23 SMT. PUSHPA THADANI TGT(MATH)  12198  07-10-2017  
24 SH. PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH TGT(SST)  13475 26-09-2017   
25 SMT.REKHA CHOUDHARY TGT(SANS) 12905 01-08-2013  17-11-1994
26 SH.RAKESH PATEL DRAW 12209 01-07-2009 28-07-1995
27 DR.RAJIV KUMAR TGT(BIO) 12190  01-08-2012  26-08-1997
28 SMT. NEHA SINGH TGT(BIO)  95818  26-09-2017  
29 SH. MUKESH KUMAR J TGT(PET) 12880 01-07-2014 29-06-1999
30 SH.  YOGESH GOHEL TGT(ENG)  13511 01/08/2016  
 31 SH H D SHARMA TGT(MATHS)
12367
01-07-2015
20-03-2006
 
32 SH. PRAKASH KU. PRAJAPATI TGT(ENG) 50781  27-06-2014  22-11-2008
33 SH. HASMUKH KR. SONERI TGT(HIN) 9163  04-07-2014  20-08-2009
34 SH.KHEMRAJ NANDANWAR TGT(WE) 50292  30-06-2014  05-10-2009
 35 SH.MANJULATA SINGH TGT(HIN) 12376 01-07-2015 05-08-2013  
36  SH. SANJAY TAILOR TGT(SST) 54297 09/10/2017   
37 SH.P. K. CHHATWANI LIB. 12354 1-11-2014 22-02-1985

HEAD MASTER
38
SH HEMRAJ NAVAL HEAD MASTER 12407
03-07-2015
05-08-2013
  PRTs
39 Mrs. Ajala T. PRT 12172  /7/2016  
40 SMT.SAVITA SINGHAL PRT 2896 09-06-2011 22-09-1986

41 SMT.S. K.MATHEW PRT 12859 29-08-2008  24-10-1986
42 SMT.VIDHYA WAKHLU PRT 12111  01-06-2008 15-11-1986 
43  SMT INDRA BHAVSAR PRT  12245  26-09-2017  
44 SH. PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA PRT 55716 01-09-2016  
45 SH.V.K.MISHRA PRT 12269 19-05-2010 25-08-1988
46  SH MANISH SEN
PRT
 56573 25-09-2017   
49 SMT.RACHANA.SINGH PRT 12942 28-09-2006 30-03-1996
50 SMT.VATSALA.MISHRA PRT 13197 01-10-2005 23-06-1998
51 SH.VIJAY MESARIYA PRT 54064 13-06-2011 13-09-2007
52 SH.DEEPAK M.SOLANKI PRT 43974 06-06-2012 13-09-2007
53 SH. M.M. PATEL PRT 55698 01-09-2016  
54 SMT. RASHMI THAKUR PRT 45379
10-12-2014 27-01-2009

55 MS. SHIPABEN ZALA PRT 44771 01-07-2014 23-03-2009  
56 SMT. YAMINI MODH MUSIC 47593
28-06-2014
21-05-2011


OFFICE STAFF
57 SH.D.G.SHAH PATEL ASSISTANT 12145 01-04-2011  01-04-2011 
58 SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR UDC 42747  05.06.2013 05.06.2013 
59
SH. ANIL KUMAR SOLANKI LDC 61100 23.07.2016 31.01.2015

SUB STAFF
60 Pratap Singh SUB-STAFF 12713    
61 SH. SHANTI BHAI
SUB-STAFF 53873

20-08-1985

62 SH.BHARAT VAGHELA SUB-STAFF 12211 02-04-2010  
63 SH.B.B.MAKWANA SUB-STAFF 12155 01-10-1983 23/10/1988
64 SH.BAKA BHAI SUB-STAFF 53873 28-10-2006 10-02-1993

  Panel of Contractual Teachers for the session : 2017-18