Staff Salary

STAFF SALARY

S.NO. STAFF CODE NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION OF THE EMPLOYEE LEVEL  BASIC PAY
1 13423 श्रीमती ए. पी. कच्छप  Principal L-12 105900
2 12685 श्री अशोक कुमार राठी  Vice Principal L-10 71100
3 32415 श्री संतोष कुमार सोनी  PGT(Chem) L-10 73200
4 59685 श्रीमती आरती मीना PGT-Eco L-08 53600
5 37723 श्री विजय कुमार  PGT-Hindi L-10 69000
6 54731 सुश्री सोना कुमारी  PGT-Bio L-08 53600
7 13123 श्री सुनिलकुमार देवरानी PGT-Phy L-10 71100
8 48172 श्री दीपक पंडया  PGT-Chem L-08 56900
9 33042 श्रीमती कीर्ति सैनी  PGT-comm L-10 69000
10 48590 डॉ श्रीमती ममता सिंह  PGT-Geo L-08 68000
11 51014 श्रीमती मनीषा त्रिपाठी  PGT-Comp. L-08 66000
12 59696 श्रीमती सोनिया चौधरी  PGT-Comp. L-08 53600
13 48310 श्री प्रिंस कुमार  PGT-Maths L-08 56900
14 53286 श्री भूपेश कुमार नागोड़ा PGT-Phy L-08 66000
15 8262 श्रीमती शीतल मीना  PGT-Eng L-08 64100
16 13441 डॉ॰ आनंद कुमार PGT-His L-08 70000
17 54219 श्रीमति चीतल बेन सोलंकी  PGT-Eng L-08 62200
18 12198 श्रीमती पुष्पा थदानी  TGT-Maths L-10 77700
19 54156 श्री विनोद कुमार परमार  TGT-Eng L-07 52000
20 13511 श्री योगेश गोहेल  TGT-Eng L-07 60400
21 12953 श्रीमती पंकज ठाकोर  TGT-Eng L-08 77700
22 13475 श्री प्रमोद कुमार सिंघ  TGT-S.St L-07 68000
23 12905 श्रीमती रेखा चौधरी TGT-Sanskrit L-08 72100
24 54297 श्री संजय कुमार टैलर  TGT-S.St L-07 60400
25 12200 श्रीमती मारिया महली  TGT-S.St L-08 70000
26 43493 श्रीमती प्रेमलता आर. योगी  TGT-Maths L-07 62200
27 49818 श्रीमती नेहा सिंघ  TGT-Bio L-07 60400
28 61590 श्रीमति ईशिका पटेल TGT-(Bio) L-08 30710
29 9163 श्री हसमुख कुमार सोनेरी  TGT(Hindi) L-07 58600
30 12310 श्री हितेश याग्निक Lib L-10 77700
31 12880 श्री मुकेश परमार TGT(PET) L-08 66000
32 50292 श्री खेमराज नंदनवार  TGT(WETR) L-07 58600
33 12407 श्री हेमराज नवल HM L-07 55200
34 12209 श्री राकेश॰ बी॰ पटेल  TGT(Art) L-08 70000
35 47593 श्रीमती यामिनी मोढ़ PRT(Music) L-06 43600
36 46665 श्री हेमंतराज राणा  PRT L-06 46200
37 12365 श्रीमति आशा मधुकर पढ़गे  PRT L-08 64100
38 54066 श्रीमती योगिता व्यास  PRT L-06 46200
39 45070 श्री भरत के. केसरिया  PRT L-07 44900
40 12172 श्रीमती अंजेला तिरके कच्छप  PRT L-07 60400
41 45379 श्रीमती रश्मि ठाकुर  PRT L-06 46200
42 12245 श्रीमती इंद्रा भावसार  PRT L-00 66000
43 12269 श्री वी॰ के॰ मिश्रा   PRT L-08 64100
44 54064 श्री विजय मेसरिया  PRT L-06 49000
45 55716 श्री पंकज कुमार मिश्रा  PRT L-06 46200
46 56573 श्री मनीष बाबूलाल सेन  PRT L-06 46200
47 55189 श्री परेश कुमार लिम्बाचिया  PRT L-06 49000
48 44771 शिल्पा बेन झाला PRT L-06 46200
49 55698 श्री महेश एम. पटेल  PRT L-06 46200
50 12942 श्रीमती रचना सिंह  PRT L-07 58600
51 13197 श्रीमती वत्सला मिश्रा  PRT L-07 56900
52 12859 श्रीमती एस॰के॰ मैथ्यू    PRT L-08 66000
53 12145 श्री डी॰जी॰ शाहपटेल  Assistant L-07 62200
54 42747 श्री राजेन्द्र कुमार UDC L-05 40400
55 61100 श्री अनिल कुमार सोलंकी  LDC L-02 21700
56 12149 श्री मनोज परमार Sub-staff L-00 35300
57 12713 श्री प्रतापसिंघ डी. डाभी  Sub-staff L-04 38600
58 12870 श्री बी॰बी॰ मकवाना  Sub-staff L-03 35000
59 12211 श्री भरत वाघेला  Sub-staff L-03 35300
60 53873 श्री बकाभाई  Sub-staff L-03 32000