Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
Name of the work place :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Maya B Taragi 12th Scien 1995 Pursuing LLB Central Administrative Tribunal, Principal Bench, New Delhi
2 Vandana Thakur XII Sc 1995 B.Sc. B.Ed Rachana School
3 Vandana Thakur XII Sc 1995 B.Sc. B.Ed Rachana School
4 Bhakti 12th 1995 M Tech Environmental Engineering NJS Engineers India Pvt Ltd
5 Ravi Umraniya 12th Comme 2013 cleared bcom and pursuing MBA GLS UNIVERSITY
6 Naresh Kumar 12th Scien 2013 Pursuing B.E in Information Technology SVBIT,Unava
7 Bhupendra Seju XII Scienc 2015 Student at NID Ahmedabad National Institute of Design, Ahmedabad
8 KAJOL CHAUHAN 12 COMM 2015 bcom HL COLLEGE OF COMMERCE
9 Ajit Purshottam Ghaisas AIHS 2nd D 1971 BE Chem Engg Max Healthcare, New Delhi
10 Prashant Singh 12TH Scien 2013 Pursuing B.E in Mechanical Engineering Silver Oak College Of Engineering and Technology, Ahmedabad
11 Nishant Singh 12TH Scien 2011 Pursuing B.E in Computer Engineering Ahmedabad Institute of Technology
12 Raja Biswas 78% 2005 BE IT Infy Amdavad
13 Ajay Kumar Sharma XII Scienc 1989 B Sc Indian Army Lieutenant Colonel
14 R Ramdas Iyer Second Cla 1974 MFM Mumbai
15 Sanjay Bharwani X 2006 Diploma (Civil Engineering) Private Electrical/Civil Contractor (Owner- Kosha Infra Solutions)
16 Dharmendra Bharwani X 1999 Diploma + BE (Electrical) Indian Defense (Millitary Engineering Services), Gandhinagar
17 Jayesh Bharwani XII (Sc) 1999 Diploma, BE, MS (Instrumentation) + MBA Elster NV/SA, Belgium
18 Bipin 10th 1997 M.Com, B.ed Panamax Infotech Limited Panamax Infotech Limited, Ahmedabad
19 monikakamble 1999 1999 bsc agri idbi bank ltd pune
20 KAMAL KARAN 12 2012 Student at NIT Calicut NIT Calicut I studying Mechanical Engineering in NIT CALICUT, KOZHIKODE, KERALA
21 NAVEEN HIMTHANI 12 2012 student at IIT Bombay IIT Bombay
22 Sandeep Mishra XII Sc 1994 BCA,MA Mayo College, Ajmer
23 Kalpesh Kumar 12th 1999 M.Sc (Agricultural Economics) Assistant Professor Junagadh Agricultural University
24 kavita choudhary 10 1999 m.tech bharatpur
25 Ajay Gupta 9 1984 Economics, MBA Cairn India Limited
26 walesha bharti 10th 2011 appeared for 11th exam mumbai playing cricket for mumbai in mumbai.
27 Kartikey Singhal XII Commer 2004 Bachelor of Commerce Etech
28 Chaitanya Sambhara 10th 1999 PhD Center for Process Innovation Georgia State University http://ceprin.org/
29 Benson Isaac 10 2002 B. Tech. in Mechanical Engineering University of Cincinnati Worked at Accenture, Bangalore. Pursuing MS at University of Cincinnati, United States.
30 Arjun Singh Bhati III 1983 MBA Ahmedabad Ahmedabad