Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
Name of the work place :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Girishkumar Govindan 12 Science 1998 MSc. MEd Delhi Public School Gandhinagar
2 K Purna Chandra Rao 8 1991 B Tech Civil Defense
3 Dharmesh Basapati 12 2011 Masters in Computer Applications KudosVibes
4 Yash Gor XII Scienc 2013 Pursuing M.Sc in Chemistry School Of Sciences, Gujarat University, Ahmedabad
5 Maya B Taragi 12th Scien 1995 Pursuing LLB Central Administrative Tribunal, Principal Bench, New Delhi
6 Vandana Thakur XII Sc 1995 B.Sc. B.Ed Rachana School
7 Bhakti 12th 1995 M Tech Environmental Engineering NJS Engineers India Pvt Ltd
8 Ravi Umraniya 12th Comme 2013 cleared bcom and pursuing MBA GLS UNIVERSITY
9 Naresh Kumar 12th Scien 2013 Pursuing B.E in Information Technology SVBIT,Unava
10 Bhupendra Seju XII Scienc 2015 Student at NID Ahmedabad National Institute of Design, Ahmedabad
11 KAJOL CHAUHAN 12 COMM 2015 bcom HL COLLEGE OF COMMERCE
12 Ajit Purshottam Ghaisas AIHS 2nd D 1971 BE Chem Engg Max Healthcare, New Delhi
13 Prashant Singh 12TH Scien 2013 Pursuing B.E in Mechanical Engineering Silver Oak College Of Engineering and Technology, Ahmedabad
14 Nishant Singh 12TH Scien 2011 Pursuing B.E in Computer Engineering Ahmedabad Institute of Technology
15 Raja Biswas 78% 2005 BE IT Infy Amdavad
16 Ajay Kumar Sharma XII Scienc 1989 B Sc Indian Army Lieutenant Colonel
17 R Ramdas Iyer Second Cla 1974 MFM Mumbai
18 Sanjay Bharwani X 2006 Diploma (Civil Engineering) Private Electrical/Civil Contractor (Owner- Kosha Infra Solutions)
19 Dharmendra Bharwani X 1999 Diploma + BE (Electrical) Indian Defense (Millitary Engineering Services), Gandhinagar
20 Jayesh Bharwani XII (Sc) 1999 Diploma, BE, MS (Instrumentation) + MBA Elster NV/SA, Belgium
21 Bipin 10th 1997 M.Com, B.ed Panamax Infotech Limited Panamax Infotech Limited, Ahmedabad
22 monikakamble 1999 1999 bsc agri idbi bank ltd pune
23 KAMAL KARAN 12 2012 Student at NIT Calicut NIT Calicut I studying Mechanical Engineering in NIT CALICUT, KOZHIKODE, KERALA
24 NAVEEN HIMTHANI 12 2012 student at IIT Bombay IIT Bombay
25 Sandeep Mishra XII Sc 1994 BCA,MA Mayo College, Ajmer
26 Kalpesh Kumar 12th 1999 M.Sc (Agricultural Economics) Assistant Professor Junagadh Agricultural University
27 kavita choudhary 10 1999 m.tech bharatpur
28 Ajay Gupta 9 1984 Economics, MBA Cairn India Limited
29 walesha bharti 10th 2011 appeared for 11th exam mumbai playing cricket for mumbai in mumbai.
30 Kartikey Singhal XII Commer 2004 Bachelor of Commerce Etech
31 Chaitanya Sambhara 10th 1999 PhD Center for Process Innovation Georgia State University http://ceprin.org/
32 Benson Isaac 10 2002 B. Tech. in Mechanical Engineering University of Cincinnati Worked at Accenture, Bangalore. Pursuing MS at University of Cincinnati, United States.
33 Arjun Singh Bhati III 1983 MBA Ahmedabad Ahmedabad